Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

31 March 2018

Island Centenary Quach (4 Man Team)

  07:28  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 25  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 11  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 20
 Gents 07:36        
 Gents 07:44        
 Gents 07:52        
 Gents 08:00  McDonald Gary (Mr) 3  Manattini S- (Mr) 6  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 5  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4
 Gents 08:08  Macbeth James (Mr) 12  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10
 Gents 08:16        
 Gents 08:24        
 Gents 08:32        
 Gents 08:40        
 Gents 08:48        
 Gents 08:56  McLaren Tam (Mr) 4  Henderson P Paul (Mr) 5  Angus David (Mr) 16  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:04  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:12  Law Iain (Mr) 5  Donald I Ian (Mr) 13  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 12  Davidson J John (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:20        
 Gents 09:28        
 Gents 09:36  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Schyma John (Mr) 24  Gibson Rob (Mr) 16  Blackley Ross (Mr) 19
 Gents 09:44        
 Gents 09:52        
 Gents 10:00        
 Gents 10:08  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:16        
 Gents 10:24  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 8  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 14  Hammonds Max (Master) 30  Ewen John (Mr) 23
 Gents 10:32  Clark Andy (Mr) 6  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 12
 Gents 10:40  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 20
 Gents 10:48  Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  McBean J J John (Mr) 14  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21
 Gents 10:56  Pettigrew John (Mr) 17  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 17  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12  Sievwright J Jim (Mr) 12
 Group Booking 11:04  Justine Agnew  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 11:12  Justine Agnew  >>  >>  >>
 Gents 11:20  McPhee Ian (Mr) 6  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17  Smith Robin (Mr) 22  Blackburn R J (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:28  Armstrong John (Mr) 23  Bell D David (Mr) 13  Brown Mike (Mr) 17  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7
 Gents 11:36  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  Coburn Graeme (Mr) 10  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 7
 Gents 11:44  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5  Smethurst Steven (Mr) 16  Bisset Michael (Mr) 9  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:52  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 12  Grieve Brian (Mr) 5  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14
 ladies 12:00  Angus L Liz (Mrs) 16  Ewen Pam (Mrs) 34  Manattini A- (Mrs) 15  
 ladies 12:08  MacGregor S Sheena (Mrs) 33  Findlay L Lesley (Mrs) 20  Knight A Alison (Mrs) 21  
 ladies 12:16  Whytock Dot (Miss) 19  Nixon D Donna (Ms) 36  Robertson Iris ( ) 26  
 ladies 12:24  Farquharson Fiona E (Mrs) 11  Chapman M J Moira (Mrs) 22  Mailer L Linda (Mrs) 16  
 ladies 12:32        
 Gents 12:40  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 18  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Dempsey J James (Mr) 12  Flood M Morris (Mr) 18
 Gents 12:48  Blues Dougie (Mr) 8  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4  Lister Scott (Mr) 6  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5
 Gents 12:56  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 10  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 11  Cameron Andrew (Mr)  
 Gents 13:04  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 19  Elder N Nick (Mr) 14  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 8  Anderson Ben (Mr) 10
 Gents 13:12