Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

06 April 2018

Loving Cup & April Medal Saturday 7th April Draw

0        
 Gents 07:28  Murray I Ian (Mr) 6  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr)   Robertson S D Stuart (Mr) 
 Gents 07:36      
 Gents 07:44      
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00      
 Gents 08:08      
 Gents 08:16  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 8  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  McDonald George (Mr) 15
 Gents 08:24  Macbeth James (Mr) 12  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 11  Smith P Phil (Mr) 10
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Banks Kenny (Mr) 16  
 Gents 08:48  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21  McLaughlin P Peter (Mr) 22  Forbes Colin (Mr) 16
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Law Iain (Mr) 5  Wight Ryan (Mr) 3
 Gents 09:12  Davidson J John (Mr) 11  Henderson Donald (Mr) 5  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:20  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 11  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 7
 Gents 09:28  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 6  Flett Matthew (Mr) 5  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 12
 Gents 09:36  Schyma John (Mr) 24  Gibson Rob (Mr) 16  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8
 Gents 09:44      
 Gents 09:52  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 8  Bisset Michael (Mr) 9  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:00      
 Gents 10:08  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:16  Edwards Andy (Mr) 7  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 8
 Gents 10:24      
 Gents 10:32  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Lundberg Mark (Mr)  Clark Andy (Mr) 6
 Gents 10:40  Brown T Tom (Mr) 11  Robertson P F Peter (Mr)   Cunningham A Alan (Mr) 22
 Gents 10:48      
 Gents 10:56  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 11  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28
 Gents 11:04      
 Gents 11:12  McLaren Tam (Mr) 4  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17 J Sievwright
 Gents 11:20  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 12  Smith Robin (Mr) 22 Ian McPhee
 Gents 11:28  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 12  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 
 Gents 11:36  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  Armstrong John (Mr) 23  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 14
 Gents 11:44  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 7  Smith Steve (Mr) 13  Anderson Ben (Mr) 10
 Gents 11:52      
 Gents 12:00  Grieve Brian (Mr) 5  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 
 Gents 12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 17  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 19  
 Gents 12:24  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 17  Lackie David (Mr) 21  
 Gents 12:32      
 Gents 12:40      
 Gents 12:48      
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20      
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36      
 Gents 13:44      
 Gents 13:52