Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

12 April 2018

DUNSMORE TROPHY QUAL.

07:28  Fitzpatrick R Ronnie (Mr) 10  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  
07:36  Angus David (Mr) 16  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 24  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15
07:44      
07:52      
08:00      
08:08      
08:16  O~Donnell P- (Mr)  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7 Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7
08:24  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12  Fillingham Nick (Mr) 7
08:32      
08:40      
08:48  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18  Banks Kenny (Mr) 16  
08:56  Lister Scott (Mr) 7  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  
09:04  (Guest) Heino Keller  Guest  Guest
09:12  Aitken John () 12  Law Iain (Mr) 6  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10
09:20  Davidson J John (Mr) 9  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 5  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13
09:28  Henderson Donald (Mr) 6  Fairley B Brian (Mr) 10   Gary Menzies (Mr)
09:36  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Cameron Andrew (Mr) 21  
09:44  Bisset Michael (Mr) 7  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6
09:52  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8
10:00      
10:08      
10:16      
10:24      
10:32  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11
10:40  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  McBean J J John (Mr) 13
10:48  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  Carstairs J John (Mr) 17  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12
10:56    Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  Robertson Mark (Mr) 8
11:04      
11:12  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Smith Steve (Mr) 12 Blackburn R J (Mr) 10
11:20  Bruce A Andy (Mr) 11  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18
11:28  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  Bell D David (Mr) 12
11:36  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  
11:44  Sievwright G Gary (Mr) 11  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5  
11:52  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17  
12:00      
12:08      
12:16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  
12:24      
12:32  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 11  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 13
12:40      
12:48  Donald I Ian (Mr) 9  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9