Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

26 April 2018

CORONATION TROPHY (QUAL)

    SATURDAY 28TH APRIL CORONATION TROPHY (QUAL)    
 Gents 07:28  McBean J J John (Mr) 13  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10    
 Gents 07:36  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 15  Williams Danny (Mr) 28    
 Gents

07:44

A Edwards  K Don    
 Gents 07:52        
 Gents 08:00  Swan G Graeme (Mr) 6  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7    
 Gents 08:08  McDonald George (Mr) 14  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8    
 Gents 08:16  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  
 Gents 08:24        
 Gents 08:32        
 Gents 08:40  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7  Anderson Ben (Mr) 9 Paul Hendreson  
 Gents 08:48  Bisset Michael (Mr) 7  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6    
 Gents 08:56  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Banks Kenny (Mr) 16  
 Gents 09:04  Donald I Ian (Mr) 9  Dunbar John (Mr) 13    
 Gents 09:12  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  Davidson J John (Mr) 9  Flett Matthew (Mr) 5  
 Gents 09:20  Scorgie B Bill (Mr) 5  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:28  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Henderson Donald (Mr) 6  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:36  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:44  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8  
 Group Booking 09:52  Elsby  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:00  Elsby  >>  >>  >>
 Gents 10:08  Baillie A Alan (Mr) 5  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:16        
 Gents 10:24        
 Gents 10:32  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11 R Kirkwood   
 Gents 10:40  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11   A Routledge   
 Gents 10:48  Brown T Tom (Mr) 12  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  
 Gents 10:56  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  
 Gents 11:04        
 Gents 11:12  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18  Coburn Graeme (Mr) 11  
 Gents 11:20  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10  Angus David (Mr) 16  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  
 Gents 11:28  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  
 Gents 11:36  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  Martin J D Jack (Mr) 13  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  
 Gents 11:44  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  
 Gents 11:52        
 ladies 12:00  Knight A Alison (Mrs) 22  Mckay M Michelle (Mrs) 18  Manattini A- (Mrs) 15  Nixon D Donna (Ms) 36
 ladies 12:08  Lumby Moira (Mrs) 12  Angus L Liz (Mrs) 16    
 ladies 12:16        
 ladies 12:24        
 Gents 12:32  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 17  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17    
 Gents 12:40  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16    
 Gents 12:48  Smith George L (Mr) 13  Lackie David (Mr) 19  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  
 Gents 12:56        
 Gents 13:04  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Moyes M W Marshall (Mr) 11    
 Gents 13:12  Lister Scott (Mr) 7  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Knight David (Mr) 8  
 Gents 13:20  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 12  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4  
 Gents 13:28        
 Gents 13:36        
 Gents 13:44        
 Gents 13:52        
  14:00        
  14:08        
  14:16        
  14:24        
  14:32        
 Group Booking 14:40  Elsby  >>  >>  >>
  14:48        
  14:56        
  15:04  MacDonald David (Mr)  Guest  Guest