Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

07 July 2018

July Medal

Gents 07:28  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr) 15    
 Gents 07:36  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15    
 Gents 07:44  Smith George L (Mr) 13  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 24  
 Gents 07:52        
 Gents 08:00  McDonald Gary (Mr) 3  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4    
 Gents 08:08  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  Knight David (Mr) 8    
 Gents 08:16  Clark Andy (Mr) 6  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12  Belford Jonathan (Mr) 2  
 Gents 08:24  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  
 Gents 08:32        
 Gents 08:40        
 Gents 08:48  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7  
 Gents 08:56        
 Gents 09:04  Davidson John (Mr) 9  Dunbar John (Mr) 13    
 Gents 09:12  Menzies Garry (Mr) 10  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10    
 Gents 09:20  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5  Law Iain (Mr) 6  Donald I Ian (Mr) 9  
 Gents 09:28  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:36  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Schyma John (Mr) 20    
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  
 Gents 09:52        
 Gents 10:00  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  Edwards Andy (Mr) 6  
 Gents 10:08  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  
 Gents 10:16  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18  
 Gents 10:24  Robertson Mark (Mr) 8  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  Lackie David (Mr) 19  
 Gents 10:32  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:40        
 Gents 10:48  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18    
 Gents 10:56  McBean John (Mr) 13  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12    
 Gents 11:04  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 9  
 Gents 11:12  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 10  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17  
 Group Booking 11:20  Ian Adam  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 11:28  Ian Adam  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 11:36  Ian Adam  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 11:44  Ian Adam  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 11:52  Ian Adam  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 12:00  Ian Adam  >>  >>  >>
 Group Booking 12:08  Ian Adam  >>  >>  >>
  12:16        
  12:24        
 Gents 12:32  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  
 Gents 12:40  Dempsey J James (Mr) 11  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  Flood M Morris (Mr) 19  
 Gents 12:48  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 12  Cook Dave (Mr) 6  
 Gents 12:56  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  McBride Shawn (Mr)  Mill S Stephen (Mr) 9  
 Gents 13:04        
 Gents 13:12        
 Gents 13:20        
 Gents 13:28        
 Gents 13:36        
 Gents 13:44        
 Gents 13:52        
 Gents 14:00  Duncan R Bert (Mr) 14  Mill Ian (Mr) 9  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  
 Junior Medal 14:08        
 Junior Medal 14:16