Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

12 July 2018

Captains Prize Saturday 14th July

 
 Gents 07:28    McDonald Gary (Mr) 3  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 
 Gents 07:36  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Pullar Kenny  
 Gents 07:44      
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Robertson S D Stuart    
 Gents 08:08  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  Robertson D S Dunc    
 Gents 08:16  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  Fairbairn Andy (Mr) 13 D Anderson 
 Gents 08:24  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40  Henderson P Paul (Mr) 5  Banks Kenny (Mr) 16  
 Gents 08:48  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Forbes Colin (Mr) 18 G Menzies
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Law Iain (Mr) 6  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10
 Gents 09:12  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:20  Davidson John (Mr) 9  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  Henderson Donald 
 Gents 09:28      
 Gents 09:36  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Shand Peter (Mr) 18
 Gents 09:52  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Calderwood D A Douglas  S Wilson
 Gents 10:00      
 Gents 10:08      
 Gents 10:16  Edwards Andy (Mr) 6  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:24  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Williams Danny (Mr) 28  Baillie Alan (Mr) 5
 Gents 10:32  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21 A Clark 
 Gents 10:40  Brown Tom (Mr) 12  Cunningham Alan (Mr) Bob Blackburn 
 Gents 10:48  Robertson P F Peter    McBean John (Mr) 13  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:56  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5
 Gents 11:04      
 Gents 11:12  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Turnbull Muir (Mr) 17  Smethurst Raymond 
 Gents 11:20  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16
 Gents 11:28  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  Bell D David (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:36  Angus David (Mr) 16  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17  Coburn Graham (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:44  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Anderson Ben (Mr) 9
 Gents 11:52  Grieve Brian (Mr) 5  Moyes Marshall (Mr) 11  Nicol G G George (Mr) 
  12:00      
  12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 16  Lackie David (Mr) 19  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17
 Gents 12:24  Dempsey J James (Mr)  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)  Fairweather J Jim (Mr)
 Gents 12:32      
 Gents 12:40      
 Gents 12:48  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9 Neil Wilkie
 Gents 12:56  Cook Dave (Mr) 6  Lister Scott (Mr) 7 Allan Paterson  
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20      
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36      
 Gents 13:44      
 Gents 13:52      
 Junior Medal 14:00      
 Junior Medal 14:08      
 Gents 14:16      
 Gents 14:24      
 Gents 14:32      
 Gents 14:40      
 Gents 14:48      
 Gents 14:56      
 Gents 15:04      
 Gents 15:12      
 Gents 15:20      
 Gents 15:28      
 Gents 15:36      
 Gents 15:44      
 Gents 15:52      
 Gents 16:00      
  16:08  Ferguson L Lee (Mr) 9  Rock Sean (Mr) 10  Rock Damien (Mr) 20
  16:16      
  16:24      
  16:32      
  16:40      
  16:48      
  16:56      
  17:04      
  17:12      
  17:20      
  17:28      
  17:36      
  17:44      
  17:52      
  18:00      
  18:08      
  18:16      
  18:24      
  18:32      
  18:40      
  18:48      
  18:56      
  19:04