Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

04 August 2018

72 Hole Stroke play RD 2


 

 Gents 07:28  Belford Jonathan (Mr) 2  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5  McDonald Gary (Mr) 3
 Gents 07:36  Davidson Chris (Mr) 26  Leaver W Willie (Mr) 13  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10
 Gents 07:44      
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  McDonald George (Mr) 14  
 Gents 08:08  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8  Swan Graeme (Mr) 6  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4
 Gents 08:16  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  Robertson S D Stuart (Mr) 15  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9
 Gents 08:24  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40      
 Gents 08:48  Banks Kenny (Mr) 16  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:12  Menzies Garry (Mr) 10  Henderson Donald (Mr) 6  
 Gents 09:20  Davidson John (Mr) 9  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  Law Iain (Mr) 6
 Gents 09:28  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:36  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15
 Gents 09:44  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:52      
 Gents 10:00  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Edwards Andy (Mr) 6  Williams Danny (Mr) 28
 Gents 10:08  Gibbons N Neil (Mr) 14  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:16      
 Gents 10:24      
 Gents 10:32      
 Gents 10:40  Brown Tom (Mr) 12  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27
 Gents 10:48  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  Ewen John (Mr) 22  McBean John (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:56  Mullen N Nigel (Mr) 17  Ewen A Alexander (Master) 9  Wight Ryan (Mr) 2
 Gents 11:04  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18
 Gents 11:12  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6
 Gents 11:20  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Coburn Graham (Mr) 11  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19
 Gents 11:28  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  
 Gents 11:36  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Brown Mike (Mr) 16
 Gents 11:44  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:52      
  12:00      
  12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Montgomery T Tom (Mr) 10  
 Gents 12:24  Dempsey J James (Mr) 11  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  
 Gents 12:32  Flood M Morris (Mr) 19  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 17  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16
 Gents 12:40      
 Gents 12:48      
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20  Mill Ian (Mr) 9  Duncan R Bert (Mr) 14  
 Gents 13:28  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 12  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Lister Scott (Mr) 7
 Junior Medal 13:36      
 Junior Medal 13:44      
  13:52      
  14:00  Lumby Moira (Mrs) 12  Tie  Tie
  18:00  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Donald I Ian (Mr) 9