Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

25 August 2018

STABLEFORD (Yellow Tees)

 Gents 07:28  Lundberg Mark (Mr) 5  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7  
 Gents 07:36  Geddes F Frank (Mr) 18  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10  
 Gents 07:44  McDonald Steven (Mr) 19  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 24  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15
 Gents 07:52  Smith George L (Mr) 13  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 15  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21
 Gents 08:00  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  Fairbairn Andy (Mr) 13
 Gents 08:08  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) 8  Swan Graeme (Mr) 6  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6
 Gents 08:16  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  McDonald George (Mr) 14
 Gents 08:24      
 Gents 08:32  Lister Scott (Mr) 7  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7  
 Gents 08:40  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Davidson Chris (Mr) 26  
 Gents 08:48  Mullen N Nigel (Mr) 17  Harcus Harald (Mr) 21  Barlass Norman (Mr) 21
 Gents 08:56  Ferguson L Lee (Mr) 9  Guest  
 Gents 09:04  Davidson John (Mr) 9  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  
 Gents 09:12  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Aitken John () 12  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5
 Gents 09:20  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9
 Gents 09:28  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11  Cameron Andrew (Mr) 21  Edwards Andy (Mr) 6
 Gents 09:36  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Williams Danny (Mr) 28  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:44  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Cook Dave (Mr) 6  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8
 Gents 09:52  Baillie Alan (Mr) 5  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  Schyma John (Mr) 20
 Group Booking 10:00  Paul Innes  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:08  Paul Innes  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:16  Paul Innes  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:24  Paul Innes  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:32  Paul Innes  >>  >>
 Gents 10:40  Holden G Gary (Mr) 11  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11  
 Gents 10:48  Brown Tom (Mr) 12  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Gibbons N Neil (Mr) 14
 Gents 10:56  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:04  Cargill David (Mr) 10  McBean John (Mr) 13  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5
 Gents 11:12  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Ewen John (Mr) 22  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 18
 Gents 11:20  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Mill Stephen (Mr) 9  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5
 Gents 11:28  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18  Ewen Alexander (Master) 9  Angus David (Mr) 16
 Gents 11:36  Anderson Ben (Mr) 9  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Martin Jack (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:44  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9
 Gents 11:52  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10
 Gents 12:00      
 ladies 12:08      
 ladies 12:16      
 Gents 12:24  Hall A Andy (Mr) 18  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  
 Gents 12:32  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 17  Dempsey J James (Mr) 11  
 Gents 12:40      
 Gents 12:48      
 Gents 12:56      
 Gents 13:04      
 Gents 13:12      
 Gents 13:20      
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10  Duncan R Bert (Mr) 14
 Gents 13:44  Gray E Elliot (Mr) 12  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4  Rock Sean (Mr) 10
 Gents 13:52      
 Gents 14:00      
 Gents 14:08      
 Gents 14:16      
 Gents 14:24      
 Gents 14:32      
 Group Booking 14:40  Paul Innes  >>  >>
 Group Booking 14:48  Paul Innes  >>  >>
 Group Booking 14:56  Paul Innes  >>  >>
 Group Booking 15:04  Paul Innes  >>  >>