Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

08 September 2018

September Medal Saturday 8 September

 Gents 07:28  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10  McBean John (Mr) 13
 Gents 07:36  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 24  Maclennan M Mark (Mr) 15
 Gents 07:44      
 Gents 07:52      
 Gents 08:00  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  Fairbairn Andy (Mr) 13  
 Gents 08:08  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8  
 Gents 08:16  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  McDonald George (Mr) 14
 Gents 08:24      
 Gents 08:32  Mullen N Nigel (Mr) 17  Banks Kenny (Mr) 16  
 Gents 08:40      
 Gents 08:48  Leitham R Bob (Mr) 15  Lister Scott (Mr) 7  
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04      
 Gents 09:12  Dunbar John (Mr) 13  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:20  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  
 Gents 09:28  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  Routledge A Ashley (Mr) 11
 Gents 09:36  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8  
 Gents 09:44  Calderwood D A Douglas   Schyma John (Mr) 20  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:52  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13
 Group Booking 10:00  Jim Carey  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:08  Jim Carey  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:16  Jim Carey  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:24  Jim Carey  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:32  Jim Carey  >>  >>
 Group Booking 10:40  Jim Carey  >>  >>
 Gents 10:48      
 Gents 10:56  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 
 Gents 11:04  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Wight Ryan (Mr) 2
 Gents 11:12  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Smethurst Raymond (Mr) 
 Gents 11:20      
 Gents 11:28  Caie A Adam (Mr) 19  Brown D Darren (Mr) 17  
 Gents 11:36  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  Hughes Rob (Mr) 18
 Gents 11:44  Coburn Alan (Mr) 5  Angus David (Mr) 16  Martin Jack (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:52  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  Bell D David (Mr) 12
  12:00      
  12:08      
 Gents 12:16  Whyte M J Michael (Mr)   Smith George L (Mr) 13  
 Gents 12:24  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 16  Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17  Flood M Morris (Mr) 19
 Gents 12:32  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5  Moyes Marshall (Mr) 11  Paterson A Allan (Mr) 10
 Gents 12:40  Lackie David (Mr) 19  Nicol G G George (Mr) 12  
 Gents 12:48  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  Stephen Mill  
 Group Booking 12:56  Junior Handicap Final  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:04  Junior Handicap Final  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:12  Junior Handicap Final  >>  >>
 Gents 13:20      
 Gents 13:28      
 Gents 13:36      
 Gents 13:44      
 Gents 13:52      
  14:00  Ferguson L Lee (Mr) 9  Rock Sean (Mr) 10  Guest
 Junior Medal 14:08      
 Junior Medal 14:16      
 Gents 14:24      
 Gents 14:32      
 Gents 14:40      
 Gents 14:48      
 Gents 14:56      
 Gents 15:04      
 Gents 15:12      
 Gents 15:20      
 Gents 15:28      
 Gents 15:36      
 Gents 15:44      
 Gents 15:52      
 Gents 16:00