Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

06 October 2018

STABLEFORD

  07:44  Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) 10  Maclennan Mark (Mr) 15  McDonald Gary (Mr) 3
  07:52  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) 24  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21
  08:00  Swan Graeme (Mr) 6  Belford Jonathan (Mr) 2   Manattini Stuart (Mr)
 Gents 08:08  Campbell Stuart (Mr) 6  Anderson D Dave (Mr) 12  
 Gents 08:16  Macbeth James (Mr) 11  Smith P Phil (Mr) 7  Fergusson Alan (Mr) 8
 Gents 08:24  Marwick Malcolm (Mr) 6  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9  Mullen N Nigel (Mr) 17
 Gents 08:32      
 Gents 08:40  Brown Ryan (MR)  Brown Dean (Mr) Graeme Proctor
 Gents 08:48      
 Gents 08:56      
 Gents 09:04  Law Iain (Mr) 6  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9  Davidson John (Mr) 9
 Gents 09:12  Keddie A Arthur (Mr) 6  Sturrock Scott (Mr) 13  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10
 Gents 09:20  Henderson Donald (Mr) 6  Fairley Brian (Mr) 10  Dunbar John (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:28  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  Bannerman Norman (Mr) 20
 Gents 09:36      
 Gents 09:44  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13  Schyma John (Mr) 20  Walker John (Mr)
 Gents 09:52  Calderwood D A Douglas (Mr) 28  Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 10:00      
 Gents 10:08  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7  Cutting Stephen (Mr) 7  
 Gents 10:16      
 Gents 10:24      
 Gents 10:32  Holden Gary (Mr) 11  Murray S I Steven (Mr) 11  
 Gents 10:40      
 Gents 10:48  Brown Tom (Mr) 12  Robertson P F Peter (Mr) 18  
 Gents 10:56  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  
 Gents 11:04  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  Carstairs John (Mr) 17  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:12  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18  Caie Adam (Mr) 19
 Gents 11:20  McLaren Tam (Mr) 3  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10  Craig Fraser (Mr) 5
 Gents 11:28  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  Bell David (Mr) 12
 Gents 11:36  Coburn Graham (Mr) 11  Smith Robin (Mr) 20  Martin Jack (Mr) 13
 Gents 11:44  Sievwright Jim (Mr) 12  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4
 Gents 11:52  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11  Blackburn D J David (Mr) 5  Brown Darren (Mr) 17
 ladies 12:00      
 ladies 12:08      
 Group Booking 12:16  Richard Stansmore  >>  >>
 Gents 12:24  Fairweather J Jim (Mr) 17  Whyte M J Michael (Mr) 16  
 Gents 12:32  Wylie A Chuck (Mr) 16   Smith G L George (Mr) Duff S Stewart (Mr) 17
 Gents 12:40      
 Gents 12:48      
 Gents 12:56      
 Group Booking 13:04  Paul Matthews  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:12  Paul Matthews  >>  >>
 Group Booking 13:20  Paul Matthews  >>  >>
 Gents 13:28  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Gray Elliot (Mr) 12  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9
 Gents 13:36  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15  Paterson Allan (Mr) 10  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9
 Gents 13:44  Ferguson L Lee (Mr) 9  Rock Sean (Mr) 10  MacDiarmid Drew (Mr)
 Gents 13:52  Mill Ian (Mr)                                        Duncan Bert (Mr)   
 Junior Medal 14:00      
 Junior Medal 14:08