Aerial Picture of King James VI Golf Club (The Island) King James VI Golf Club Perth King James VI Golf Club Pertshire King James VI Golf Club Scotland King James VI Golf Club Perth Perthshire

Draws

20 October 2018

Island Final Fling Stableford (YELLOW TEE'S) Saturday 20th October

 Gents 08:04  Fitzpatrick Ronnie   Carnegie P Paul (Mr) 21  
 Gents 08:12  Butler M Martin (Mr) 15  Carnegie C Charles (Mr) G Menzies
 Gents 08:20  Miller Nolan (Mr) 4  Robertson D S Dunc (Mr)   Belford Jonathan (Mr) 2
 Gents 08:28  Fairbairn Andy (Mr) 13  Swan Graeme (Mr) 6  Brown Dennis (Mr) 9
 Gents 08:36      
 Gents 08:44      
 Gents 08:52      
 Gents 09:00  Henderson Donald 6  Robertson Roy (Mr) 13  
 Gents 09:08  Jones T Trevor (Mr) 9   Sturrock Scott   Fairley Brian (Mr) 10
 Gents 09:16  Scorgie Bill (Mr) 5  MacLeod Ron (Mr) 10  Dunbar John (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:24  Davidson John (Mr) 9  Law Iain (Mr) 6  Aitken John () 12
 Gents 09:32  Shand Peter (Mr) 18  Mackenzie Martin (Mr) 8  Taylor Charles (Mr) 13
 Gents 09:40  Petterson Eddie (Mr) 15  Gibson Rob (Mr) 13  Hope Stuart (Mr)
 Gents 09:48  Calderwood D A Douglas   Blackley Ross (Mr) 20  Schyma John (Mr) 20
 Gents 09:56      
 Gents 10:04  Hammonds Craig (Mr) 7  Ewen John (Mr) 22  
 Gents 10:12  Taylor James (Mr) 13  Lithgow James (Mr) 13  
 Gents 10:20      
 Gents 10:28  Holden Gary (Mr) 11  Cargill David (Mr) 10  Murray S I Steven (Mr)
 Gents 10:36  McBean J M Joe (Mr) 28  Fraser Bill (Mr) 27  Stewart Kyle (Mr) 11
 Gents 10:44      
 Gents 10:52  Scrim Stewart (Mr) 12  Scrim Charlie (Mr) 13  Robertson P F Peter  
 Gents 11:00      
 Gents 11:08  Pettigrew John (Mr) 18  Smith Steve (Mr) 12  
 Gents 11:16  Bruce Andy (Mr) 11  Smethurst Raymond   McLaren Tam (Mr) 3
 Gents 11:24  Hughes Rob (Mr) 18  Blackburn R J (Mr) 10  Sievwright Gary (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:32  McPhee Ian (Mr) 8  Hannigan Ricky (Mr) 17  Smith Robin (Mr) 20
 Gents 11:40  Angus David (Mr) 16  Caie Adam (Mr) 19  Coburn Graham (Mr) 11
 Gents 11:48      
 Gents 11:56  Martin Jack (Mr) 13  Grieve Brian (Mr) 5  Smith George L (Mr) 13
  12:04  MacGregor S Sheena (Mrs  Chapman M J Moira (Mrs)   Robertson Iris ( ) 26
  12:12  Farquharson Fiona E (Mrs)   Brodie Karen (Miss) 15  Whytock Dot (Miss) 20
  12:20  Mailer Linda (Mrs) 16  Short Pat (Mrs) 28  Knight Alison (Mrs) 22
  12:28  Nixon D Donna (Ms) 36  Manattini A- (Mrs) 15  Lumby Moira (Mrs) 12
  12:36  Angus L Liz (Mrs) 16  Ewen Pam (Mrs) 26  Findlay L Lesley (Mrs) 18
 Gents 12:44  Armstrong John (Mr) 21  Bell David (Mr) 12  
 Gents 12:52  Brown Darren(Mr) 17  Brown Mike (Mr) 16  
 Gents 13:00  Simpson D Derek (Mr)  Whytock J James (Mr)  Klatschak Peter (Mr)
 Gents 13:08  Patterson Russell (Mr) 4  Paterson Allan (Mr) 10  Macleod Sandy (Mr) 15
 Gents 13:16  Gray Elliot (Mr) 12  Blues Dougie (Mr) 7  Clark Andrew (Mr) 9
 Gents 13:24  Ramsay Derek (Mr) 9  Montgomery T Tom (Mr)  Fenton Scott (Mr) 5
 Gents 13:32      
 Gents 13:40  Brown Ryan (MR)  Guest  Guest
 Gents 13:48  Brown Dean (Mr)  Brown Daryl (Mr)  Guest
 Gents 13:56      
  14:04      
  14:12      
  14:20      
  14:28      
  14:36      
  14:44      
  14:52      
  15:00